European Snooker Championships U19 2010 - all group

Number of players: 56 - select group

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Luca BRECEL BELGIUM 6 6 18 0 18
2Eden SHARAV SCOTLAND 6 5 15 7 8
3David CASSIDY IRELAND 6 4 13 10 3
4Sascha BREUER GERMANY 6 3 10 12 -2
5Matthew CALLEJA MALTA 6 2 7 14 -7
6Alexander URSENBACHER SWITZERLAND 6 1 8 15 -7
7Dominik SCHERUBL AUSTRIA 6 0 5 18 -13
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sam CRAIGIE ENGLAND 6 6 18 0 18
2Michael LESLIE SCOTLAND 6 4 12 7 5
3Shacher RUBERG ISRAEL 6 3 13 10 3
4Alexander GAUSS AUSTRIA 6 3 12 13 -1
5Andre GOGOLA HUNGARY 6 2 8 14 -6
6Simon LINDBLOM SWEDEN 6 2 7 16 -9
7Bogdan COZMACIUC ROMANIA 6 1 6 16 -10
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anthony MCGILL SCOTLAND 6 6 18 6 12
2Duane JONES WALES 6 5 17 7 10
3Declan BRENNAN N. IRELAND 6 4 16 9 7
4Julius GRAULS BELGIUM 6 3 15 14 1
5Alexis CALLEWAERT FRANCE 6 1 7 15 -8
6Tin VENOS CROATIA 6 1 6 17 -11
7Chris PEPLOW MALTA 6 1 5 16 -11
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tom MAXFIELD ENGLAND 6 6 18 4 14
2Dale LAWRENCE WALES 6 5 16 8 8
3Ross HIGGINS SCOTLAND 6 4 14 10 4
4Benedikt GRIESDORN GERMANY 6 3 10 10 0
5Maximilian PFLEGER AUSTRIA 6 2 10 13 -3
6Wayne PACE MALTA 6 1 5 15 -10
7Gelu ZAH ROMANIA 6 0 5 18 -13
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sean CONWAY IRELAND 6 5 16 6 10
2Michał ZIELIŃSKI POLAND 6 5 16 6 10
3Angelo EYCKMANS BELGIUM 6 4 15 8 7
4Rhys CLARK SCOTLAND 6 4 15 9 6
5Viktor HÜSSER SWITZERLAND 6 2 8 15 -7
6Shaun SULTANA MALTA 6 1 6 17 -11
7Radu BREZAIE ROMANIA 6 0 3 18 -15
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Nick JENNINGS ENGLAND 6 5 17 5 12
2Campbell DUNLOP SCOTLAND 6 5 16 7 9
3Nicky GODEYNE BELGIUM 6 4 14 12 2
4Aaron BUSUTTIL MALTA 6 3 13 12 1
5Andreas PLONER AUSTRIA 6 2 11 14 -3
6Christopher GRIESDORN GERMANY 6 1 6 15 -9
7Sigurour KRISTJANSSON ICELAND 6 1 4 16 -12
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mitchell MANN ENGLAND 6 6 18 3 15
2Jurian HEUSDENS BELGIUM 6 5 15 5 10
3Bairaq AL URFY SWEDEN 6 3 12 11 1
4Karl FITZPATRICK IRELAND 6 3 10 11 -1
5Artsemi SMAHIN BELARUS 6 2 9 13 -4
6Patrick DAUSCHER GERMANY 6 1 7 16 -9
7Martin HAMILTON SCOTLAND 6 1 5 17 -12
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jak JONES WALES 6 6 18 6 12
2Jason DEVANEY IRELAND 6 4 14 8 6
3Adam STEFANÓW POLAND 6 4 15 10 5
4Mario AMZA ROMANIA 6 3 11 10 1
5Benjamin MCCABE SWEDEN 6 2 10 13 -3
6Nathanael BECKRICH FRANCE 6 2 8 14 -6
7Gerald DAEPP SWITZERLAND 6 0 3 18 -15
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Lost

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :