European Snooker Championships U19 2008 - playing times & dates

Number of players: 64


Player

1st match date

2nd match date

3rd match date

4th match date

5th match date

6th match date

7th match date
BALLA Soma 06.04.08 match 2 - table 14 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 1 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 3 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 5 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 7 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 9 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 11 (18:00)
BRECEL Luca 06.04.08 match 1 - table 9 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 11 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 13 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 15 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 2 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 4 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 6 (16:00)
BUSUTTIL Aaron 06.04.08 match 2 - table 6 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 8 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 10 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 12 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 14 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 1 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 3 (18:00)
BYRNE Connor 06.04.08 match 1 - table 2 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 4 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 6 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 8 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 10 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 14 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 13 (14:00)
CAMENZIND Pascal 06.04.08 match 2 - table 2 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 4 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 6 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 8 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 10 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 12 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 14 (16:00)
CARLISLE Robert 06.04.08 match 2 - table 15 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 2 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 4 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 6 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 8 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 12 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 11 (18:00)
CARRINGTON Stuart 06.04.08 match 1 - table 6 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 8 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 10 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 12 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 14 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 3 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 2 (16:00)
CASEY Greg 06.04.08 match 1 - table 13 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 15 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 2 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 4 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 6 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 8 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 10 (16:00)
CASHA Joe 06.04.08 match 2 - table 3 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 5 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 7 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 9 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 11 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 15 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 14 (16:00)
COLLUMB Michael 06.04.08 match 2 - table 9 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 10 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 11 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 12 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 2 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 3 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 4 (18:00)
COZMACIUC Bogdan 06.04.08 match 1 - table 10 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 12 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 14 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 1 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 3 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 7 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 6 (16:00)
CRAIGIE Stephen 06.04.08 match 1 - table 1 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 3 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 5 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 7 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 9 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 11 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 13 (14:00)
CZARNECKI Anders 06.04.08 match 1 - table 3 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 5 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 7 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 9 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 10 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 11 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 1 (16:00)
DANNY Bismut 06.04.08 match 1 - table 7 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 9 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 11 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 13 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 14 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 15 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 5 (16:00)
DE STAELEN Laurens 06.04.08 match 2 - table 10 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 12 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 14 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 1 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 3 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 5 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 7 (18:00)
DEVANEY Jason 06.04.08 match 3 - table 1 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 3 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 5 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 7 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 8 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 9 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 14 (18:00)
DUFFY Adam 06.04.08 match 3 - table 2 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 4 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 5 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 6 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 7 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 10 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 13 (18:00)
FORD Robert 06.04.08 match 2 - table 11 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 13 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 15 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 2 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 4 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 8 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 7 (18:00)
FROSTIN Adrien 06.04.08 match 2 - table 4 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 6 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 8 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 10 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 11 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 12 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 2 (18:00)
FUSSELL Alex 06.04.08 match 1 - table 15 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 2 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 4 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 6 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 7 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 8 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 13 (16:00)
GAILUMS Tomass 06.04.08 match 2 - table 12 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 14 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 1 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 3 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 4 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 5 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 10 (18:00)
GAUSS Alexander 06.04.08 match 2 - table 5 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 7 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 8 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 9 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 10 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 13 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 1 (18:00)
GOGOLA Andre 06.04.08 match 2 - table 5 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 6 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 7 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 8 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 13 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 14 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 15 (16:00)
GREGSON Steven 06.04.08 match 2 - table 4 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 5 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 6 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 11 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 12 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 13 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 15 (16:00)
GRIXTI Thiston 06.04.08 match 2 - table 1 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 3 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 4 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 5 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 6 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 9 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 12 (16:00)
HIGGINS Ross 06.04.08 match 2 - table 13 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 15 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 1 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 2 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 3 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 6 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 9 (18:00)
HINFELAAR Jarl 06.04.08 match 2 - table 8 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 10 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 12 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 14 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 15 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 1 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 6 (18:00)
IONASCU Vlad 06.04.08 match 3 - table 2 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 3 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 4 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 5 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 10 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 11 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 12 (18:00)
JONES Jak 06.04.08 match 2 - table 9 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 11 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 12 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 13 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 14 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 2 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 5 (18:00)
LAINE Pierre-Yves 06.04.08 match 1 - table 11 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 13 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 15 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 2 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 3 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 4 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 9 (16:00)
LANTHALER Samuel 06.04.08 match 1 - table 8 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 10 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 11 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 12 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 13 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 1 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 4 (16:00)
LESLIE Michael 06.04.08 match 2 - table 3 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 4 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 9 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 10 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 12 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 14 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 1 (18:00)
LIOR Pinhas 06.04.08 match 1 - table 4 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 6 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 7 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 8 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 9 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 12 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 15 (14:00)
MATHIAS Mallia 06.04.08 match 1 - table 12 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 14 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 15 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 1 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 2 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 5 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 8 (16:00)
MATTEI Romain 06.04.08 match 2 - table 1 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 2 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 3 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 4 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 9 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 10 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 11 (16:00)
MCCAIG Kieran 06.04.08 match 1 - table 14 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 1 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 3 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 5 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 7 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 11 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 10 (16:00)
MCGILL Anthony 06.04.08 match 1 - table 7 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 8 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 9 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 14 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 15 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 1 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 3 (16:00)
MELNIS Elvijs 06.04.08 match 1 - table 12 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 13 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 14 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 15 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 5 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 6 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 7 (16:00)
MOORE Tony 06.04.08 match 2 - table 7 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 9 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 11 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 13 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 15 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 4 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 3 (18:00)
MULDOON Vincent 06.04.08 match 1 - table 11 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 12 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 13 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 3 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 4 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 5 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 7 (16:00)
MURRAY Dylan 06.04.08 match 1 - table 5 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 7 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 9 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 11 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 13 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 15 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 2 (16:00)
PATERSON David 06.04.08 match 1 - table 10 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 11 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 1 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 2 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 4 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 6 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 8 (16:00)
PRISJAZNUKA Anna 06.04.08 match 1 - table 15 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 1 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 2 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 7 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 8 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 9 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 11 (16:00)
RAUTENBERG Tobias 06.04.08 match 2 - table 8 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 9 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 10 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 15 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 1 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 2 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 4 (18:00)
ROMAN Sosnin 06.04.08 match 3 - table 1 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 2 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 3 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 8 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 9 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 10 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 12 (18:00)
ROSU Andrei 06.04.08 match 1 - table 14 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 15 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 5 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 6 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 8 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 10 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 12 (16:00)
SALMAN Bairaq 06.04.08 match 2 - table 7 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 8 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 13 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 14 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 1 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 3 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 5 (18:00)
SALMAN Suleman 06.04.08 match 2 - table 13 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 14 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 15 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 1 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 6 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 7 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 8 (18:00)
SCHMIDT Armin 06.04.08 match 1 - table 6 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 7 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 12 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 13 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 15 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 2 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 4 (16:00)
SCHOPF Paul 06.04.08 match 1 - table 5 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 10 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 12 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 14 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 1 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 3 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 5 (16:00)
SHACHAR Ruberg 06.04.08 match 2 - table 12 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 13 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 14 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 4 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 5 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 6 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 8 (18:00)
SMITH Austin 06.04.08 match 1 - table 4 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 5 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 6 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 7 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 12 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 13 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 14 (14:00)
SMYTH Michael 06.04.08 match 2 - table 11 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 12 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 2 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 3 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 5 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 7 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 9 (18:00)
STEFANÓW Adam 06.04.08 match 1 - table 8 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 9 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 10 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 11 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 1 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 2 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 3 (16:00)
STEGMEIER Emanuel 06.04.08 match 2 - table 15 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 1 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 6 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 7 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 9 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 11 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 13 (18:00)
SULTANA Shaun 06.04.08 match 2 - table 14 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 4 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 6 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 8 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 10 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 12 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 14 (18:00)
URBAN Manuel 06.04.08 match 1 - table 3 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 4 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 5 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 10 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 11 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 12 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 14 (14:00)
VERMEIREN Kristof 06.04.08 match 1 - table 13 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 3 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 5 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 7 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 9 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 11 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 13 (16:00)
WEBER Lukas 06.04.08 match 1 - table 2 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 3 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 8 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 9 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 11 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 13 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 15 (14:00)
WEGMANN Kevin 06.04.08 match 2 - table 10 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 15 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 2 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 4 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 6 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 8 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 10 (18:00)
WIEDERKEHR Jens 06.04.08 match 1 - table 1 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 6 (14:00) 06.04.08 match 5 - table 8 (18:00) 07.04.08 match 2 - table 10 (12:00) 07.04.08 match 4 - table 12 (16:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 14 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 1 (16:00)
ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej 06.04.08 match 1 - table 9 (10:00) 06.04.08 match 3 - table 14 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 1 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 3 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 5 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 7 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 4 - table 9 (16:00)
ZIELIŃSKI Michał 06.04.08 match 2 - table 2 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 7 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 9 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 11 (14:00) 07.04.08 match 5 - table 13 (18:00) 08.04.08 match 2 - table 15 (12:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 2 (18:00)
ZOLA Jean-Baptiste 06.04.08 match 2 - table 6 (12:00) 06.04.08 match 4 - table 11 (16:00) 07.04.08 match 1 - table 13 (10:00) 07.04.08 match 3 - table 15 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 1 - table 2 (10:00) 08.04.08 match 3 - table 4 (14:00) 08.04.08 match 5 - table 6 (18:00)

Created by :