www.snooker.pl - Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski (12ft Poznań), PORS**

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski (12ft Poznań), PORS** 09.07.2010 - 11.07.2010

Liczba zawodnikw: 45

   
   
 17MARCINIAK Marta116AUGUSTYNIAK Remigiusz01EBERT Michał2
32ADAMCZAK Piotr232ADAMCZAK Piotr232ADAMCZAK Piotr0
32ADAMCZAK Piotr2Sob 10:00Nie 8:00Nie 9:30
33MAłECKI Jakub1
Sob 8:001EBERT Michał2
8GŁRNIAK Krzysztof1
24DZBANUSZEK Marcin2Nie 15:30
41KOZUBSKI Jakub0
Pią 22:0024DZBANUSZEK Marcin29POźNIAK Przemysław28GŁRNIAK Krzysztof2
40ADAMCZYK Jan024DZBANUSZEK Marcin09POźNIAK Przemysław1
25ZABłOCKI Robert0Sob 14:00Sob 22:00Nie 11:00
40ADAMCZYK Jan2
Sob 12:001EBERT Michał2
5ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej1
21NOWICKA Weronika1Nie 18:30
44APOLINARSKI Tomasz2
Sob 12:0044APOLINARSKI Tomaszw12ZIMNIAK Rafał15ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2
37WYRZYKIEWICZ Remigiusz044APOLINARSKI Tomasz244APOLINARSKI Tomasz0
28DECKERT Paweł1Sob 14:00Sob 22:00Nie 11:00
37WYRZYKIEWICZ Remigiusz2
Pią 12:005ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2
4SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol0
20BIAłEK Michał2Nie 15:30
45LEWANDOWSKI Radosław1
Pią 18:0020BIAłEK Michał013DOBERSCHUETZ Wiktor04SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karolw
36SROCZYńSKI Wojciech236SROCZYńSKI Wojciech236SROCZYńSKI Wojciech0
29SOBCZAK Tomasz0Pią 20:00Sob 20:00Nie 9:30
36SROCZYńSKI Wojciech2
Pią 16:001EBERT Michał3
7ZUBRZYCKI Kamil2
   jak Błg da - to 20:00
   
 19ROGOZA Pawełw14DRAC Piotr13PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław1
35ZABEL Robert019ROGOZA Paweł219ROGOZA Paweł2
30STARIKIEWICZ Adam0Sob 16:00Sob 18:00Nie 12:30
35ZABEL Robert2
Pią 12:0019ROGOZA Paweł1
11OWCZAREK Michał2
22SZRAMSKI Marek2Nie 17:00
43TIC Przemysław1
Pią 16:0022SZRAMSKI Marek011OWCZAREK Michał26KUBICKI Krzysztof0
27ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej227ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej011OWCZAREK Michałw
27ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej2Sob 8:00Sob 20:00Nie 12:30
38CHEłMINIAK Jarosław0
Pią 22:0011OWCZAREK Michał0
7ZUBRZYCKI Kamil2
23SłODZINKA PiotrwNie 18:30
42JAWORSKA-KUBICA Beata0
Sob 10:0023SłODZINKA Piotr110LEICHERT Marek27ZUBRZYCKI Kamil2
26CZERNICKI Jakub226CZERNICKI Jakub110LEICHERT Marek0
26CZERNICKI Jakub2Sob 16:00Nie 8:00Nie 14:00
39RUSIN Mateusz0
Pią 18:007ZUBRZYCKI Kamil2
2BARANOWSKI Mateusz0
   Nie 17:00
   
 18SIUDZIńSKI Filip215PRZEWłOCKI Paweł02BARANOWSKI Mateusz2
34SIDOR Cyrus018SIUDZIńSKI Filip218SIUDZIńSKI Filip0
31BYSTRZYńSKI Tomasz1Pią 20:00Sob 18:00Nie 14:00
34SIDOR Cyrus2
Pią 14:00